10-14-2039
SIM Baseball League
Standings
Filters
Scope:
FromTo
Union League
East
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
New York Enforcers9072.556-75663594-68.579-4
Bristol Owls7983.48811.065265581-81.498-2
Westbury Cannons7983.48811.075477879-83.4860
Whitby Battalion6399.38927.062683460-102.3723
Central
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Toronto Rush9567.586-74762894-68.5781
Calgary Clippers9072.5565.080173288-74.5412
Dallas Texans8676.5319.070065186-76.5330
Texas Roadrunners7290.44423.063676867-95.4155
West
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Bend Bandits8379.512-68570479-83.4884
Oregon Pioneers7983.4884.076875682-80.507-3
Cleveland Brownies7884.4815.060563278-84.4800
Seattle Seawolves7488.4579.076578279-83.490-5
UL Wild Card
TeamWLPctWC GBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Calgary Clippers9072.556-80173288-74.5412
Dallas Texans8676.5314.070065186-76.5330
Oregon Pioneers7983.48811.076875682-80.507-3
Bristol Owls7983.48811.065265581-81.498-2
Westbury Cannons7983.48811.075477879-83.4860
Cleveland Brownies7884.48112.060563278-84.4800
Seattle Seawolves7488.45716.076578279-83.490-5
Texas Roadrunners7290.44418.063676867-95.4155
Whitby Battalion6399.38927.062683460-102.3723
Syndicate League
East
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Rochester Roosters9270.568-81370192-70.5670
Chicago Hitmen8577.5257.071770582-80.5083
Boston Revolution7884.48114.068170179-83.487-1
Norfolk Buccaneers7785.47515.067668980-82.491-3
Central
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Tampa Bay Silverbacks9369.574-77364295-67.584-2
Asheville Smokies8874.5435.069463088-74.5440
Knoxville Lumberkings8478.5189.068967782-80.5082
Las Vegas Hustlers7488.45719.069071778-84.483-4
West
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
San Diego Warewolves8478.518-75283274-88.45410
Sacramento Giants7785.4757.081180282-80.505-5
Hawaii Pineapples7587.4639.069774576-86.470-1
Hollywood Stars6993.42615.073983172-90.447-3
SL Wild Card
TeamWLPctWC GBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Asheville Smokies8874.543-69463088-74.5440
Chicago Hitmen8577.5253.071770582-80.5083
Knoxville Lumberkings8478.5184.068967782-80.5082
Boston Revolution7884.48110.068170179-83.487-1
Sacramento Giants7785.47511.081180282-80.505-5
Norfolk Buccaneers7785.47511.067668980-82.491-3
Hawaii Pineapples7587.46313.069774576-86.470-1
Las Vegas Hustlers7488.45714.069071778-84.483-4
Hollywood Stars6993.42619.073983172-90.447-3
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP15 v.3.0.17
Monday, June 26th, 2017
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.