08-12-2041
SIM Baseball League
Standings
Filters
Scope:
FromTo
Union League
East
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
New York Enforcers6651.564-53849063-54.5423
Westbury Cannons6552.5561.052946166-51.562-1
Montreal Mavericks6156.5215.054547066-51.567-5
Bristol Owls5859.4968.050747662-55.529-4
Central
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Calgary Clippers6849.581-57746670-47.596-2
Dallas Texans5958.5049.046451653-64.4526
Toronto Rush5067.42718.048054752-65.441-2
Texas Roadrunners4770.40221.037846947-70.4030
West
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Oregon Pioneers6651.564-58148868-49.579-2
Seattle Seawolves5760.4879.052256554-63.4643
Cleveland Brownies5463.46212.041647352-65.4422
Bend Bandits4869.41018.042655944-73.3794
UL Wild Card
TeamWLPctWC GBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Westbury Cannons6552.556-52946166-51.562-1
Montreal Mavericks6156.5214.054547066-51.567-5
Dallas Texans5958.5046.046451653-64.4526
Bristol Owls5859.4967.050747662-55.529-4
Seattle Seawolves5760.4878.052256554-63.4643
Cleveland Brownies5463.46211.041647352-65.4422
Toronto Rush5067.42715.048054752-65.441-2
Bend Bandits4869.41017.042655944-73.3794
Texas Roadrunners4770.40218.037846947-70.4030
Syndicate League
East
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Norfolk Buccaneers6552.556-56546968-49.584-3
Rochester Roosters6354.5382.053749663-54.5360
Boston Revolution6156.5214.047847559-58.5032
Chicago Hitmen5364.45312.047654951-66.4352
Central
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Las Vegas Hustlers6948.590-49342367-50.5692
Tampa Bay Silverbacks6453.5475.053647365-52.557-1
Asheville Smokies6156.5218.049447660-57.5171
Knoxville Lumberkings5859.49611.049145762-55.533-4
West
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Sacramento Giants6156.521-52952959-58.5002
Austin Dark Horses5661.4795.045847457-60.484-1
Hawaii Pineapples5364.4538.052858553-64.4530
San Diego Warewolves4176.35020.053769945-72.382-4
SL Wild Card
TeamWLPctWC GBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Tampa Bay Silverbacks6453.547-53647365-52.557-1
Rochester Roosters6354.5381.053749663-54.5360
Asheville Smokies6156.5213.049447660-57.5171
Boston Revolution6156.5213.047847559-58.5032
Knoxville Lumberkings5859.4966.049145762-55.533-4
Austin Dark Horses5661.4798.045847457-60.484-1
Chicago Hitmen5364.45311.047654951-66.4352
Hawaii Pineapples5364.45311.052858553-64.4530
San Diego Warewolves4176.35023.053769945-72.382-4
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP18 v.3.18.02
Monday, December 11th, 2017
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.