07-28-2042
SIM Baseball League
Standings
Filters
Scope:
FromTo
Union League
East
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Montreal Mavericks6038.612-50741658-40.5892
Westbury Cannons5642.5714.042841950-48.5106
Bristol Owls4751.48013.044846348-50.485-1
New York Enforcers4553.45915.041748243-55.4342
Central
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Calgary Clippers5741.582-49840458-40.594-1
Texas Roadrunners5444.5513.038935853-45.5381
Toronto Rush4256.42915.043246945-53.463-3
Dallas Texans3563.35722.034642940-58.403-5
West
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Oregon Pioneers5939.602-46738857-41.5842
Bend Bandits4751.48012.040542047-51.4830
Seattle Seawolves3959.39820.040850839-59.4020
Cleveland Brownies3761.37822.038443943-55.439-6
UL Wild Card
TeamWLPctWC GBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Westbury Cannons5642.571-42841950-48.5106
Texas Roadrunners5444.5512.038935853-45.5381
Bristol Owls4751.4809.044846348-50.485-1
Bend Bandits4751.4809.040542047-51.4830
New York Enforcers4553.45911.041748243-55.4342
Toronto Rush4256.42914.043246945-53.463-3
Seattle Seawolves3959.39817.040850839-59.4020
Cleveland Brownies3761.37819.038443943-55.439-6
Dallas Texans3563.35721.034642940-58.403-5
Syndicate League
East
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Chicago Hitmen5642.571-45539256-42.5670
Norfolk Buccaneers5642.571-46637159-39.602-3
Boston Revolution5543.5611.042436755-43.5650
Rochester Roosters4949.5007.042646745-53.4584
Central
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Las Vegas Hustlers5741.582-43137555-43.5632
Tampa Bay Silverbacks5048.5107.044344549-49.4981
Asheville Smokies5048.5107.040941249-49.4971
Knoxville Lumberkings4454.44913.041147942-56.4312
West
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Sacramento Giants5444.551-47543253-45.5431
Austin Dark Horses4850.4906.041241848-50.4930
Hawaii Pineapples4553.4599.050048051-47.519-6
San Diego Warewolves3464.34720.039754535-63.360-1
SL Wild Card
TeamWLPctWC GBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Chicago Hitmen5642.571-45539256-42.5670
Norfolk Buccaneers5642.571-46637159-39.602-3
Boston Revolution5543.5611.042436755-43.5650
Asheville Smokies5048.5106.040941249-49.4971
Tampa Bay Silverbacks5048.5106.044344549-49.4981
Rochester Roosters4949.5007.042646745-53.4584
Austin Dark Horses4850.4908.041241848-50.4930
Hawaii Pineapples4553.45911.050048051-47.519-6
Knoxville Lumberkings4454.44912.041147942-56.4312
San Diego Warewolves3464.34722.039754535-63.360-1
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP18 v.3.18.02
Saturday, February 24th, 2018
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.