05-21-2040
SIM Baseball League
Standings
Filters
Scope:
FromTo
Union League
East
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
New York Enforcers2321.523-19320021-23.4842
Bristol Owls2222.5001.023018726-18.593-4
Whitby Battalion2222.5001.017818521-23.4821
Westbury Cannons2024.4553.017520519-25.4291
Central
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Toronto Rush2321.523-16218320-24.4453
Dallas Texans2222.5001.018817623-21.530-1
Calgary Clippers2024.4553.018119820-24.4590
Texas Roadrunners1925.4324.011212919-25.4360
West
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Oregon Pioneers2915.659-25317229-15.6690
Bend Bandits2420.5455.016514125-19.571-1
Cleveland Brownies2123.4778.014415920-24.4551
Seattle Seawolves1925.43210.021426018-26.4121
UL Wild Card
TeamWLPctWC GBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Bend Bandits2420.545-16514125-19.571-1
Dallas Texans2222.5002.018817623-21.530-1
Whitby Battalion2222.5002.017818521-23.4821
Bristol Owls2222.5002.023018726-18.593-4
Cleveland Brownies2123.4773.014415920-24.4551
Calgary Clippers2024.4554.018119820-24.4590
Westbury Cannons2024.4554.017520519-25.4291
Seattle Seawolves1925.4325.021426018-26.4121
Texas Roadrunners1925.4325.011212919-25.4360
Syndicate League
East
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Norfolk Buccaneers2519.568-20616926-18.589-1
Chicago Hitmen2420.5451.021520423-21.5241
Rochester Roosters2024.4555.016320817-27.3913
Boston Revolution1925.4326.018019920-24.454-1
Central
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Asheville Smokies2420.545-20618224-20.5560
Las Vegas Hustlers2420.545-20818025-19.565-1
Tampa Bay Silverbacks2420.545-17718321-23.4853
Knoxville Lumberkings2321.5231.018417423-21.5250
West
TeamWLPctGBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
San Diego Warewolves2321.523-19822220-24.4483
Hollywood Stars2321.523-19618223-21.5340
Hawaii Pineapples2222.5001.024022623-21.527-1
Sacramento Giants1331.29510.015219617-27.386-4
SL Wild Card
TeamWLPctWC GBRFRAPRecPPctDiff
Las Vegas Hustlers2420.545-20818025-19.565-1
Asheville Smokies2420.545-20618224-20.5560
San Diego Warewolves2321.523-19822220-24.4483
Chicago Hitmen2420.545-21520423-21.5241
Tampa Bay Silverbacks2420.545-17718321-23.4853
Hollywood Stars2321.5231.019618223-21.5340
Knoxville Lumberkings2321.5231.018417423-21.5250
Hawaii Pineapples2222.5002.024022623-21.527-1
Rochester Roosters2024.4554.016320817-27.3913
Boston Revolution1925.4325.018019920-24.454-1
Sacramento Giants1331.29511.015219617-27.386-4
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP18 v.3.18.02
Wednesday, August 23rd, 2017
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.