05-21-2040
SIM Baseball League
Last Sim Team Statistics
Filters
Scope:
FromTo
Last Sim Batting Totals
TeamLgGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Hawaii PineapplesSL6242406916112371851121.285.338.508.847
Calgary ClippersUL62053758611637194041.283.348.556.904
Oregon PioneersUL62033567142833192952.330.398.537.935
Cleveland BrowniesUL62303262182732213220.270.335.457.791
Hollywood StarsSL62123059150628184831.278.335.434.769
New York EnforcersUL62152956132728296372.260.355.437.792
Asheville SmokiesSL51712645100525162634.263.328.409.737
Boston RevolutionSL625725651111025196321.253.304.420.725
Las Vegas HustlersSL6247256250724275321.251.326.356.682
Seattle SeawolvesUL62032561121523263351.300.386.443.830
Chicago HitmenSL517925517162482160.285.323.436.759
Norfolk BuccaneersSL61942551701224143244.263.319.485.804
Westbury CannonsUL6244216680720164541.270.318.389.707
Tampa Bay SilverbacksSL6207205571920153853.266.317.440.757
Dallas TexansUL5160194331518132531.269.339.394.733
Whitby BattalionUL5163163651716163141.221.298.393.691
Bristol OwlsUL6196153452414175820.173.244.281.525
Rochester RoostersSL5160143151414123861.194.259.312.571
Knoxville LumberkingsSL5191134170411193731.215.288.314.602
Bend BanditsUL5155133580412163861.226.302.355.657
San Diego WarewolvesSL5161113530511212530.217.315.329.644
Sacramento GiantsSL515810278019143370.171.247.241.488
Toronto RushUL51499261139142553.174.250.255.505
Texas RoadrunnersUL6184831313864673.168.207.245.452
Totals 134468652311661971915750241393011033.249.309.399.708
Last Sim Pitching Totals
TeamLgWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKWHIPOAVGBABIP
Cleveland BrowniesUL512301.746662.0511212217371.10.228.265
Asheville SmokiesSL412202.455544.0341412717301.16.212.220
Bend BanditsUL232102.445544.3401412221391.38.241.302
Dallas TexansUL320112.205545.0301511317401.04.191.233
San Diego WarewolvesSL140112.685543.7401613412221.19.252.267
Texas RoadrunnersUL241112.556653.0451615710441.04.230.262
Rochester RoostersSL322112.805545.0391714315251.20.234.259
Bristol OwlsUL331312.566652.74117155838.93.220.252
Sacramento GiantsSL141003.405545.040171778311.07.244.256
Chicago HitmenSL413003.485544.029181741437.98.180.208
Calgary ClippersUL511112.986654.3511818618361.27.250.278
Whitby BattalionUL230203.895544.0302019101339.98.192.185
Tampa Bay SilverbacksSL423003.446655.0532121712481.18.249.291
Norfolk BuccaneersSL331103.276652.3482219716331.22.245.261
Boston RevolutionSL332002.856666.35622211224521.21.227.240
Toronto RushUL140114.605545.0462423718251.42.264.275
Oregon PioneersUL422114.096655.0492525819571.24.237.289
Las Vegas HustlersSL240003.276666.0692624625591.42.273.335
Knoxville LumberkingsSL140214.835554.0532929718511.31.256.309
Westbury CannonsUL241114.196658.0623127627351.53.284.313
Hollywood StarsSL332004.756653.0723128318291.70.324.358
Hawaii PineapplesSL421104.216662.05831291422481.29.252.259
New York EnforcersUL332105.336652.3613231625411.64.303.357
Seattle SeawolvesUL242005.546652.06935321419341.69.317.324
Totals 67673124103.491341341248.011665234841574139301.27.249.279
Head-to-Head Records
Union League
 BENBRICGYCLEDALNYORESEATEXTORWESWBY
BEN-0-00-00-01-11-20-00-00-00-00-00-0
BRI0-0-0-00-01-20-00-00-02-10-00-00-0
CGY0-00-0-0-00-00-00-03-00-00-00-02-1
CLE0-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-03-02-10-0
DAL1-12-10-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
NY2-10-00-00-00-0-1-20-00-00-00-00-0
ORE0-00-00-00-00-02-1-0-02-10-00-00-0
SEA0-00-00-30-00-00-00-0-0-00-02-10-0
TEX0-01-20-00-00-00-01-20-0-0-00-00-0
TOR0-00-00-00-30-00-00-00-00-0-0-01-1
WES0-00-00-01-20-00-00-01-20-00-0-0-0
WBY0-00-01-20-00-00-00-00-00-01-10-0-
Syndicate League
 ASHBOSCHIHAWHWDKNXLVNFKROCSACSDTB
ASH-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-02-10-02-00-0
BOS0-0-0-00-00-00-02-10-00-00-00-01-2
CHI0-00-0-0-02-10-00-00-00-02-00-00-0
HAW0-00-00-0-0-02-10-02-10-00-00-00-0
HWD0-00-01-20-0-0-02-10-00-00-00-00-0
KNX0-00-00-01-20-0-0-00-00-20-00-00-0
LV0-01-20-00-01-20-0-0-00-00-00-00-0
NFK0-00-00-01-20-00-00-0-0-00-02-10-0
ROC1-20-00-00-00-02-00-00-0-0-00-00-0
SAC0-00-00-20-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-01-2
SD0-20-00-00-00-00-00-01-20-00-0-0-0
TB0-02-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-02-10-0-
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP18 v.3.18.02
Wednesday, August 23rd, 2017
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.