10-14-2039
SIM Baseball League
Last Sim Team Statistics
Filters
Scope:
FromTo
Last Sim Batting Totals
TeamLgGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
San Diego WarewolvesSL273192480117121320.329.419.479.898
Bend BanditsUL4126173270215112754.254.319.357.676
Tampa Bay SilverbacksSL27416245011651430.324.361.432.794
Rochester RoostersSL27316203031681320.274.361.438.800
Toronto RushUL412914315131373134.240.290.364.654
Asheville SmokiesSL266912303871510.182.260.364.624
New York EnforcersUL265516200471651.246.319.277.596
Calgary ClippersUL26118201111400.131.145.213.358
Totals 2066797167351149058143219.250.308.369.677
Last Sim Pitching Totals
TeamLgWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKWHIPOAVGBABIP
New York EnforcersUL202000.502218.08111114.50.131.152
Calgary ClippersUL020002.002218.0165407161.28.246.327
Rochester RoostersSL201104.002218.0129837151.06.182.188
Bend BanditsUL221002.604434.731141037311.10.240.295
San Diego WarewolvesSL110107.502218.024161515141.61.324.371
Asheville SmokiesSL020008.002218.020161638131.56.274.298
Toronto RushUL221103.974434.0321715211271.26.254.303
Tampa Bay SilverbacksSL110009.002217.0241917112132.12.329.383
Totals 10105304.412020175.7167978614581431.28.250.297
Head-to-Head Records
Union League
 BENBRICGYCLEDALNYORESEATEXTORWESWBY
BEN-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-02-20-00-0
BRI0-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
CGY0-00-0-0-00-00-20-00-00-00-00-00-0
CLE0-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
DAL0-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
NY0-00-02-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-0
ORE0-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-0
SEA0-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-0
TEX0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-0
TOR2-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-0
WES0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-0
WBY0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-
Syndicate League
 ASHBOSCHIHAWHWDKNXLVNFKROCSACSDTB
ASH-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-20-00-00-0
BOS0-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
CHI0-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
HAW0-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
HWD0-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
KNX0-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-00-0
LV0-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-0
NFK0-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-0
ROC2-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-0
SAC0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-0
SD0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-1-1
TB0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-01-1-
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP15 v.3.0.17
Monday, June 26th, 2017
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.