07-28-2042
SIM Baseball League
Last Sim Team Statistics
Filters
Scope:
FromTo
Last Sim Batting Totals
TeamLgGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Calgary ClippersUL724051837216503927165.346.432.5921.023
Chicago HitmenSL7251438110110422333102.323.381.490.871
San Diego WarewolvesSL7259436813014432360161.263.326.475.801
Westbury CannonsUL72484074163737234763.298.366.472.837
Dallas TexansUL7249407171738234171.285.347.406.752
Montreal MavericksUL7232405610111381833120.241.299.435.735
Hawaii PineapplesSL724438687010372843161.279.353.430.783
Bristol OwlsUL72413663104733224510.261.323.423.747
Austin Dark HorsesSL726135731303342529121.280.344.364.708
Seattle SeawolvesUL7239356081731193282.251.309.381.690
Tampa Bay SilverbacksSL723934631041232293353.264.349.490.839
Cleveland BrowniesUL72463463131733184892.256.310.402.712
Knoxville LumberkingsSL722833601241032175653.263.319.482.801
Rochester RoostersSL723033586212321864163.252.316.452.768
Sacramento GiantsSL72393164801028303352.268.351.427.777
Toronto RushUL72453068721330144183.278.323.482.805
Las Vegas HustlersSL7229286560928194891.284.341.428.769
Boston RevolutionSL722228584211272545111.261.336.446.782
Oregon PioneersUL72622673914242746152.279.354.366.720
New York EnforcersUL72352653101324194392.226.296.315.611
Norfolk BuccaneersSL7239255581725286571.230.312.360.672
Bend BanditsUL72572463120522355592.245.341.350.691
Texas RoadrunnersUL724220521021019165792.215.265.397.662
Asheville SmokiesSL7224195640616284131.250.333.348.682
Totals 1685801792154822033211755566106522444.267.330.425.755
Last Sim Pitching Totals
TeamLgWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKWHIPOAVGBABIP
Boston RevolutionSL615102.037762.0471414417611.03.215.277
Oregon PioneersUL432002.457769.7512219636701.25.202.254
Las Vegas HustlersSL523113.147763.0552322533491.40.242.284
Westbury CannonsUL614002.767762.0522419421331.18.227.249
Knoxville LumberkingsSL524103.107761.0572521522341.30.245.265
Norfolk BuccaneersSL250313.347762.05625231121391.24.247.251
Texas RoadrunnersUL431104.157765.0723030520451.42.285.328
Dallas TexansUL340413.717763.05631261114381.11.239.242
Bristol OwlsUL341003.967763.7643128919371.30.261.274
Chicago HitmenSL433104.507762.05531311116601.15.239.275
Montreal MavericksUL522213.717763.0533226620481.16.228.263
Cleveland BrowniesUL340103.297763.0653323718401.32.262.287
Tampa Bay SilverbacksSL431104.657762.05233321020601.16.228.259
Calgary ClippersUL523204.437763.06434311213431.22.264.275
Sacramento GiantsSL251004.557763.3763432424271.58.300.321
Asheville SmokiesSL251105.037759.0663433924401.53.282.306
Rochester RoostersSL342104.877761.06834331032391.64.283.304
Toronto RushUL341004.797762.06635331033331.60.286.292
Austin Dark HorsesSL430204.437767.07136331336451.60.280.293
Seattle SeawolvesUL434004.797762.0623733623501.37.261.304
Bend BanditsUL251104.867766.7824036732391.71.307.336
Hawaii PineapplesSL342106.337764.07945451522601.58.305.348
New York EnforcersUL070006.867763.09253481424391.84.347.361
San Diego WarewolvesSL251006.857764.38756491726361.76.333.329
Totals 8484422444.271681681516.7154879272021156610651.39.267.293
Head-to-Head Records
Union League
 BENBRICGYCLEDALMONNYORESEATEXTORWES
BEN-1-20-00-00-00-00-01-30-00-00-00-0
BRI2-1-0-00-00-01-30-00-00-00-00-00-0
CGY0-00-0-0-00-00-03-00-00-00-02-20-0
CLE0-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-01-30-02-10-0
DAL0-00-00-00-0-1-20-00-00-02-20-00-0
MON0-03-10-00-02-1-0-00-00-00-00-00-0
NY0-00-00-30-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-4
ORE3-10-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-01-20-00-0
SEA0-00-00-03-10-00-00-00-0-0-00-01-2
TEX0-00-00-00-02-20-00-02-10-0-0-00-0
TOR0-00-02-21-20-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-0
WES0-00-00-00-00-00-04-00-02-10-00-0-
Syndicate League
 ASHAUSBOSCHIHAWKNXLVNFKROCSACSDTB
ASH-0-00-00-00-00-00-40-00-02-10-00-0
AUS0-0-0-00-00-00-00-01-20-03-10-00-0
BOS0-00-0-0-00-00-02-14-00-00-00-00-0
CHI0-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-02-20-02-10-0
HAW0-00-00-00-0-0-30-00-00-00-03-10-0
KNX0-00-00-00-03-0-0-00-00-00-00-02-2
LV4-00-01-20-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-0
NFK0-02-10-40-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-0
ROC0-00-00-02-20-00-00-00-0-0-00-01-2
SAC1-21-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-0
SD0-00-00-01-21-30-00-00-00-00-0-0-0
TB0-00-00-00-00-02-20-00-02-10-00-0-
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP18 v.3.18.02
Saturday, February 24th, 2018
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.