08-12-2041
SIM Baseball League
Last Sim Team Statistics
Filters
Scope:
FromTo
Last Sim Batting Totals
TeamLgGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Rochester RoostersSL6226416111110413050112.270.359.460.819
San Diego WarewolvesSL62043457111333232651.279.358.387.745
Hawaii PineapplesSL6207325471930144591.261.314.435.749
Bristol OwlsUL6198325091831203210.253.321.429.751
Seattle SeawolvesUL61993158151430193361.291.357.437.794
Knoxville LumberkingsSL621930588010302838101.265.347.438.785
Calgary ClippersUL6201305070927193585.249.317.418.735
Las Vegas HustlersSL6202295491829254430.267.346.441.787
Montreal MavericksUL6195285080627313490.256.362.390.752
Tampa Bay SilverbacksSL620127501115232639131.249.339.388.727
Sacramento GiantsSL6214265860424173871.271.322.355.677
Chicago HitmenSL62042655110422192492.270.330.382.713
Westbury CannonsUL62072561110424204141.295.357.406.762
Norfolk BuccaneersSL622225601017252045160.270.331.419.749
Toronto RushUL6207234891621104221.232.275.372.647
Oregon PioneersUL6194224661821163560.237.296.402.698
Cleveland BrowniesUL6190214630520183122.242.315.337.651
Boston RevolutionSL6196194460218254520.224.315.286.601
Dallas TexansUL6198185271318214720.263.335.354.688
Asheville SmokiesSL6217185260617195262.240.307.350.657
Bend BanditsUL6197184190618173240.208.278.345.623
Texas RoadrunnersUL6182163861115173763.209.276.269.546
New York EnforcersUL618711434021073870.230.260.283.544
Austin Dark HorsesSL6197103790310124251.188.237.279.516
Totals 144486459212231991213356447392515325.251.316.379.695
Last Sim Pitching Totals
TeamLgWLSVCGSHOERAGGSIPHARERHRBBKWHIPOAVGBABIP
Seattle SeawolvesUL603001.506654.04299112411.00.216.268
Las Vegas HustlersSL420222.086652.035121241244.90.191.226
Bristol OwlsUL423102.426652.034171471531.94.191.190
Texas RoadrunnersUL331312.506654.0421915513321.02.213.230
Cleveland BrowniesUL332213.126652.0451918718321.21.233.247
Dallas TexansUL240213.816652.0402222421411.17.217.257
Montreal MavericksUL331213.236653.0582319519421.45.291.338
New York EnforcersUL242004.066651.0542323222441.49.277.344
Austin Dark HorsesSL240113.706656.0552323422461.38.264.321
Norfolk BuccaneersSL332003.706656.0532423521351.32.256.284
Calgary ClippersUL422103.746653.0512522913341.21.251.261
Chicago HitmenSL332003.936655.0532524615361.24.255.281
Sacramento GiantsSL332003.646654.3542622816311.29.257.267
Westbury CannonsUL332003.956657.0522625419371.25.244.277
Hawaii PineapplesSL423114.026656.0572725726481.48.259.303
Knoxville LumberkingsSL332004.316656.3552727222361.37.262.306
Oregon PioneersUL332004.256653.0512825721331.36.255.275
Boston RevolutionSL332004.426657.0552828913581.19.257.313
Tampa Bay SilverbacksSL332104.176654.0602925726331.59.284.308
Bend BanditsUL150105.336649.0522929320341.47.280.325
San Diego WarewolvesSL331104.836654.05630291024351.48.265.277
Rochester RoostersSL420213.726658.0573124428331.47.261.286
Toronto RushUL240005.606653.0623533822361.58.291.316
Asheville SmokiesSL151105.436658.0503535533531.43.239.296
Totals 7272352193.821441441299.712235925511334739251.30.251.284
Head-to-Head Records
Union League
 BENBRICGYCLEDALMONNYORESEATEXTORWES
BEN-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-30-01-2
BRI0-0-0-01-20-00-00-00-00-00-03-00-0
CGY0-00-0-2-10-00-00-02-10-00-00-00-0
CLE0-02-11-2-0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
DAL0-00-00-00-0-1-21-20-00-00-00-00-0
MON0-00-00-00-02-1-0-01-20-00-00-00-0
NY0-00-00-00-02-10-0-0-00-30-00-00-0
ORE0-00-01-20-00-02-10-0-0-00-00-00-0
SEA0-00-00-00-00-00-03-00-0-3-00-00-0
TEX3-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-3-0-00-0
TOR0-00-30-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-2-1
WES2-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-01-2-
Syndicate League
 ASHAUSBOSCHIHAWKNXLVNFKROCSACSDTB
ASH-0-01-20-00-00-00-00-00-30-00-00-0
AUS0-0-0-00-00-00-00-32-10-00-00-00-0
BOS2-10-0-0-01-20-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
CHI0-00-00-0-0-00-00-00-00-02-10-01-2
HAW0-00-02-10-0-0-02-10-00-00-00-00-0
KNX0-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-01-22-10-0
LV0-03-00-00-01-20-0-0-00-00-00-00-0
NFK0-01-20-00-00-00-00-0-0-00-00-02-1
ROC3-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0-0-01-20-0
SAC0-00-00-01-20-02-10-00-00-0-0-00-0
SD0-00-00-00-00-01-20-00-02-10-0-0-0
TB0-00-00-02-10-00-00-01-20-00-00-0-
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP18 v.3.18.02
Monday, December 11th, 2017
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.