07-28-2042
SIM Baseball League
Last Sim Player Statistics - 2B Cesar Cortez (ASH)
Filters
StatsLab Player Page, OOTP Player Page
Scope:
FromTo
Game Logs
DateOppResultTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
04-08-2042AUSWin, 2-0REG41200000000.500.500.5001.000
04-09-2042AUSWin, 3-2REG41100111000.375.444.7501.194
04-10-2042AUSLoss, 2-10REG50310000000.462.500.7691.269
04-11-2042@ SDWin, 2-0REG61400001020.526.571.7371.308
04-12-2042@ SDWin, 2-1REG31100112010.500.577.8181.395
04-13-2042@ SDLoss, 0-5REG40000000000.423.500.6921.192
04-15-2042@ ROCWin, 4-2REG31000001010.379.471.6211.091
04-16-2042@ ROCLoss, 1-2REG40000000100.333.421.545.967
04-17-2042@ ROCWin, 9-6REG60310030000.359.432.564.996
04-18-2042BOSLoss, 1-4REG30000001000.333.417.524.940
04-19-2042BOSLoss, 1-3REG30000001110.311.404.489.893
04-20-2042BOSWin, 8-0REG51201120000.320.404.580.984
04-21-2042TBLoss, 3-6REG50100000000.309.387.545.933
04-22-2042TBWin, 7-6REG53410000030.350.426.5831.010
04-23-2042TBWin, 4-1REG42300220100.375.444.6881.132
04-24-2042KNXWin, 13-2REG44300011010.397.468.6911.159
04-25-2042KNXWin, 5-1REG40110000100.389.457.6811.137
04-26-2042KNXWin, 3-1REG21200132010.405.482.7301.212
04-27-2042KNXWin, 7-1REG41100120000.397.472.7441.215
04-29-2042LVLoss, 7-9REG51200120110.398.468.7591.227
04-30-2042@ TBWin, 3-1REG51100000110.386.455.7271.182
05-01-2042@ TBWin, 4-1REG41100110000.380.447.7391.186
05-02-2042@ CHILoss, 7-8REG50100010000.371.435.7111.147
05-03-2042@ CHILoss, 1-5REG40110000000.366.429.7031.132
05-04-2042@ CHILoss, 4-13REG41200010000.371.431.6951.126
05-06-2042@ HAWLoss, 4-9REG31110001110.370.433.6941.128
05-07-2042@ HAWLoss, 1-5REG40000000000.357.419.6701.089
05-08-2042@ HAWWin, 10-7REG51200010010.359.419.6581.077
05-09-2042SACWin, 11-8REG32110012010.358.425.6581.084
05-10-2042SACLoss, 2-6REG41100000120.355.420.6451.065
05-11-2042SACLoss, 4-6REG31100010000.354.415.6381.053
05-13-2042SDWin, 5-2REG40110010110.351.411.6341.045
05-14-2042SDLoss, 7-8REG41200112000.356.421.6521.073
05-15-2042SDWin, 9-8REG50200010100.357.420.6431.063
05-16-2042ROCWin, 6-5REG50100000010.352.414.6281.041
05-17-2042ROCWin, 3-0REG50200010011.353.413.6201.033
05-18-2042ROCLoss, 3-4REG50200000011.355.413.6131.026
05-20-2042NFKLoss, 5-7REG42210010110.358.412.6161.029
05-21-2042NFKWin, 2-1REG40000000100.350.403.6011.005
05-22-2042NFKWin, 6-1REG41200000010.353.405.5991.004
05-23-2042@ AUSLoss, 2-4REG50100000000.349.400.587.987
05-24-2042@ AUSWin, 6-0REG52300230000.356.405.6211.027
05-25-2042@ AUSWin, 2-1REG30000001000.350.402.6111.013
05-26-2042@ BOSWin, 2-0REG41100120000.348.399.6201.019
05-27-2042@ BOSWin, 6-3REG50100001200.344.397.6081.006
05-28-2042@ BOSLoss, 3-7REG41100000000.342.394.601.995
05-29-2042LVLoss, 2-10REG40100000010.340.392.594.986
05-30-2042LVLoss, 2-5REG31100111000.340.394.605.999
05-31-2042LVWin, 15-2REG53310020000.346.398.6101.008
06-01-2042LVLoss, 0-7REG40210000100.349.400.6121.012
06-03-2042KNXWin, 3-2REG40210000010.352.402.6151.017
06-04-2042TBWin, 7-6REG42200000110.355.403.6131.016
06-05-2042TBLoss, 2-3REG41100110000.353.401.6201.021
06-06-2042@ LVWin, 5-4REG52200000100.354.401.6151.016
06-07-2042@ LVLoss, 1-4REG30000001000.349.398.6071.005
06-08-2042@ LVWin, 9-1REG53400230110.359.406.6371.043
06-10-2042CLELoss, 4-8REG42200000100.361.408.6341.042
06-11-2042CLEWin, 4-0REG42200120100.364.409.6451.054
06-12-2042CLEWin, 2-0REG40100000001.362.407.6381.045
06-13-2042OREWin, 12-11REG52210150000.363.407.6491.056
06-14-2042ORELoss, 3-4REG40100001000.361.406.6431.050
06-15-2042ORELoss, 2-7REG41200120100.363.408.6531.060
06-16-2042CHILoss, 1-4REG40210000010.365.409.6541.063
06-17-2042CHILoss, 2-4REG40000010200.360.403.6441.048
06-18-2042CHILoss, 3-5REG40000000000.354.398.6351.033
06-20-2042HAWWin, 6-4REG41100011200.353.398.6291.027
06-21-2042HAWWin, 7-4REG42210010020.355.399.6311.030
06-22-2042HAWWin, 3-2REG60100000000.351.395.6211.016
06-23-2042@ SACWin, 9-7REG60000000000.344.387.608.996
06-24-2042@ SACLoss, 0-6REG40100000000.342.386.603.989
06-25-2042@ SACWin, 8-2REG41200001210.344.389.602.991
06-27-2042@ NFKLoss, 1-8REG50000000100.339.383.592.975
06-28-2042@ NFKWin, 4-0REG50200000120.340.383.589.972
06-29-2042@ NFKLoss, 2-5REG41300111000.345.389.601.990
07-01-2042@ SDWin, 5-2REG41100001010.344.390.596.986
07-02-2042@ SDLoss, 1-4REG31110001000.344.391.597.988
07-03-2042@ SDWin, 11-8REG61000001010.337.386.586.972
07-04-2042ROCLoss, 5-7REG61300010110.340.388.584.972
07-05-2042ROCWin, 9-3REG30000010000.337.384.579.963
07-06-2042ROCLoss, 3-6REG41200110000.339.385.587.972
07-08-2042@ BOSLoss, 0-3REG40200000010.341.386.586.972
07-09-2042@ BOSLoss, 2-8REG30200001011.344.390.587.977
07-10-2042@ BOSLoss, 0-6REG40100000101.343.388.583.971
07-11-2042@ AUSLoss, 2-5REG41100001110.342.389.579.968
07-12-2042@ AUSLoss, 0-1REG30000001000.339.387.574.961
07-13-2042@ AUSWin, 7-3REG51310010000.343.390.577.967
07-18-2042SDWin, 9-4REG50110000000.341.388.575.962
07-19-2042SDLoss, 1-2REG31000001010.338.386.570.956
07-20-2042SDLoss, 3-4REG41100000020.337.385.567.952
07-21-2042SACWin, 3-2REG41100001100.336.385.563.948
07-22-2042SACWin, 3-2REG41100000010.335.384.560.944
07-23-2042SACLoss, 1-9REG40100000000.334.382.557.939
07-24-2042@ LVLoss, 2-4REG50000000000.330.378.550.928
07-25-2042@ LVLoss, 5-6REG40000011100.327.376.544.920
07-26-2042@ LVLoss, 3-7REG31100121000.327.377.550.927
07-27-2042@ LVLoss, 2-4REG31100001000.327.378.549.927
Batting Splits
Season
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Regular Season964017213118123603434435.327.378.549.927
Totals964017213118123603434435.327.378.549.927
Home/Away
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Home54223468013114391520273.359.397.6141.011
Away421782651509211914162.286.355.466.822
By Month
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
April2188193441817106120.386.455.7271.182
May2811720376061988122.316.354.521.876
June2510820375071751591.343.372.583.955
July228813233027115102.261.340.364.704
By Half
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pre All-Star Break863626612417122572932395.343.390.577.967
Post All-Star Break10396710135240.179.273.282.555
Day/Night
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Night964017213118123603434435.327.378.549.927
vs. Opponent
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Austin Dark Horses93861420354110.368.429.6581.087
Boston Revolution93531001244432.286.359.514.873
Chicago Hitmen6251620030210.240.240.320.560
Cleveland Brownies3124500120201.417.417.6671.083
Hawaii Pineapples6265720032340.269.321.346.668
Knoxville Lumberkings5186920263130.500.571.9441.516
Las Vegas Hustlers12491217205115530.347.407.6941.101
Norfolk Buccaneers6264910121440.346.357.500.857
Oregon Pioneers3133510271100.385.429.9231.352
Rochester Roosters94131310171252.317.326.415.740
Sacramento Giants9367910024450.250.317.278.595
San Diego Warewolves125181430249290.275.383.451.834
Tampa Bay Silverbacks731101310440350.419.438.8391.276
By Position
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
2B964017213118123603434435.327.378.549.927
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP18 v.3.18.02
Thursday, February 22nd, 2018
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.