07-28-2042
SIM Baseball League
Last Sim Player Statistics - SS Kris Weston (KNX)
Filters
StatsLab Player Page, OOTP Player Page
Scope:
FromTo
Game Logs
DateOppResultTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
04-07-2042@ SDLoss, 4-6REG40220021100.500.6001.0001.600
04-08-2042@ SDWin, 4-2REG40100010100.375.444.6251.069
04-09-2042@ SDLoss, 2-10REG40000000000.250.308.417.724
04-11-2042@ AUSWin, 5-2REG22200222000.357.471.9291.399
04-12-2042@ AUSLoss, 4-6REG40110000100.333.429.8331.262
04-13-2042@ AUSWin, 8-0REG32100002000.333.462.7621.223
04-15-2042@ BOSLoss, 1-7REG30000001000.292.433.6671.100
04-16-2042@ BOSLoss, 1-3REG40000000000.250.382.571.954
04-17-2042@ BOSWin, 5-2REG32200221100.290.421.7741.195
04-18-2042ROCLoss, 4-6REG41000001100.257.395.6861.081
04-19-2042ROCWin, 5-1REG10000000100.250.386.6671.053
04-20-2042ROCLoss, 3-4REG40201010000.275.396.7001.096
04-21-2042LVLoss, 4-10REG50220000000.289.396.7111.107
04-22-2042LVLoss, 3-14REG40000010100.265.368.6531.021
04-23-2042LVWin, 6-1REG42200120100.283.377.6981.075
04-24-2042@ ASHLoss, 2-13REG40000000000.263.354.6491.003
04-25-2042@ ASHLoss, 1-5REG30100001100.267.362.633.996
04-26-2042@ ASHLoss, 1-3REG30000000100.254.347.603.950
04-27-2042@ ASHLoss, 1-7REG40000000000.239.329.567.896
04-28-2042TBLoss, 3-5REG40000000100.225.312.535.848
04-30-2042@ LVLoss, 5-6REG51300120000.250.329.579.908
05-01-2042@ LVLoss, 2-5REG40110000000.250.326.575.901
05-02-2042NFKLoss, 1-6REG41100000000.250.323.560.882
05-03-2042NFKWin, 9-4REG32310131020.276.347.621.968
05-04-2042NFKLoss, 6-7REG51200131120.283.356.641.997
05-06-2042@ SACWin, 5-4REG30100011000.284.358.632.989
05-07-2042@ SACWin, 4-2REG31000011200.276.351.612.963
05-08-2042@ SACWin, 9-4REG72310120210.286.355.638.993
05-09-2042@ HAWLoss, 0-7REG40000000300.275.344.615.959
05-10-2042@ HAWLoss, 0-1REG30000001000.268.341.598.939
05-11-2042@ HAWLoss, 2-3REG30000001201.261.338.583.921
05-12-2042AUSLoss, 3-10REG50100000000.258.333.567.900
05-13-2042AUSWin, 2-0REG41100120100.258.331.581.912
05-14-2042AUSLoss, 4-6REG40100000000.258.329.570.899
05-16-2042BOSWin, 1-0REG30220011000.267.340.588.928
05-17-2042BOSLoss, 2-5REG30000001000.261.338.575.912
05-18-2042BOSLoss, 1-9REG40000000200.254.329.558.887
05-19-2042CHIWin, 9-8REG32100131000.255.333.574.908
05-20-2042CHILoss, 1-4REG50300001010.267.345.575.921
05-21-2042CHILoss, 2-4REG40101000200.267.343.580.923
05-23-2042SDWin, 5-2REG30210021000.275.352.588.941
05-24-2042SDLoss, 2-3REG40210000000.280.356.592.948
05-25-2042SDLoss, 5-8REG40110010000.280.353.590.943
05-26-2042@ ROCLoss, 3-5REG31220012000.287.365.604.969
05-27-2042@ ROCWin, 7-1REG41210011100.292.371.607.978
05-28-2042@ ROCWin, 15-2REG61210010000.293.370.603.973
05-29-2042TBWin, 16-10REG42201030000.298.371.612.983
05-30-2042TBWin, 4-3REG30110011000.298.373.613.986
05-31-2042TBWin, 3-2REG40000001000.292.369.600.969
06-01-2042TBWin, 8-6REG42200010100.296.372.598.969
06-02-2042@ ASHLoss, 5-6REG70200000200.296.369.587.956
06-04-2042LVWin, 4-3REG32310121010.307.380.613.993
06-05-2042LVLoss, 4-5REG31200001010.312.386.6141.000
06-06-2042@ TBWin, 8-5REG50100020100.309.382.604.986
06-07-2042@ TBWin, 9-4REG51100110200.307.379.608.987
06-08-2042@ TBLoss, 5-6REG51200000000.309.379.604.983
06-10-2042ORELoss, 3-5REG31100121200.309.381.614.995
06-11-2042OREWin, 5-4REG60100000100.305.376.602.978
06-12-2042ORELoss, 5-7REG31100121100.306.378.611.989
06-13-2042CLEWin, 8-2REG33300121010.315.387.6291.017
06-14-2042CLEWin, 11-3REG42200221010.318.391.6531.044
06-15-2042CLEWin, 2-0REG41100000000.317.389.6461.035
06-17-2042@ NFKWin, 4-2REG41100121100.316.389.6521.041
06-18-2042@ NFKLoss, 6-9REG50100010000.313.386.6431.029
06-19-2042@ NFKLoss, 0-9REG40100000100.312.384.6361.020
06-20-2042SACLoss, 1-3REG40000000100.307.379.6261.005
06-21-2042SACWin, 7-4REG41100120100.307.377.6321.009
06-22-2042SACLoss, 1-8REG30100001010.307.379.6291.008
06-24-2042HAWWin, 4-3REG51300010020.312.382.6281.011
06-25-2042HAWWin, 7-1REG51200120000.314.383.6351.018
06-26-2042HAWLoss, 2-3REG41100110200.313.381.6401.021
06-27-2042@ CHILoss, 1-8REG40310010000.319.386.6451.031
06-28-2042@ CHIWin, 8-3REG50200002120.321.390.6411.031
06-29-2042@ CHILoss, 1-5REG40000000000.316.385.6321.017
06-30-2042@ AUSWin, 5-4REG42100111100.315.385.6371.022
07-01-2042@ AUSLoss, 4-16REG30000001000.312.383.6311.014
07-02-2042@ AUSWin, 6-2REG32110012100.312.387.6311.018
07-04-2042BOSLoss, 0-16REG30000000100.309.383.6251.008
07-05-2042BOSLoss, 3-10REG30100001100.309.385.6221.007
07-06-2042BOSWin, 6-1REG41220020000.312.386.6271.013
07-07-2042@ ROCLoss, 2-11REG40000010100.308.382.6191.001
07-08-2042@ ROCWin, 3-1REG30000001200.305.380.613.993
07-09-2042@ ROCLoss, 1-4REG30000001100.302.379.607.986
07-11-2042@ SDWin, 5-2REG41200120000.305.380.615.995
07-12-2042@ SDWin, 5-1REG31000002110.302.380.610.990
07-13-2042@ SDWin, 7-2REG51110000200.300.378.607.985
07-18-2042AUSLoss, 4-7REG50100000000.299.376.601.976
07-19-2042AUSLoss, 7-11REG32210012000.302.381.604.985
07-20-2042AUSLoss, 1-5REG41200110110.304.382.612.994
07-21-2042HAWWin, 5-1REG40200020010.307.383.610.994
07-22-2042HAWWin, 3-2REG30000001000.304.382.605.987
07-23-2042HAWWin, 8-4REG51202030100.305.382.613.996
07-24-2042@ TBLoss, 2-4REG41100000000.305.381.609.990
07-25-2042@ TBWin, 4-1REG40110000300.304.380.608.988
07-26-2042@ TBWin, 7-4REG41101021200.304.380.610.990
07-27-2042@ TBLoss, 4-9REG50100010000.302.378.604.982
Batting Splits
Season
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Regular Season963745911326625804862181.302.378.604.982
Totals963745911326625804862181.302.378.604.982
Home/Away
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Home49187346613515492124140.353.414.7171.131
Away4718725471311031273841.251.343.492.835
By Month
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
April217610195161391100.250.329.579.908
May281091535132526161661.321.395.6151.010
June261102239201225111890.354.413.7001.113
July2179122063216121730.253.352.481.833
By Half
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pre All-Star Break863335310024324704455161.300.378.607.985
Post All-Star Break1041613231104720.317.378.585.963
Day/Night
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Night963745911326625804862181.302.378.604.982
vs. Opponent
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Asheville Smokies5210300001400.143.182.143.325
Austin Dark Horses12441214305810510.318.444.7271.172
Boston Revolution9303740255500.233.343.567.909
Chicago Hitmen62521011144330.400.483.6401.123
Cleveland Brownies3116600342020.545.6151.3641.979
Hawaii Pineapples93641002293831.278.333.556.889
Las Vegas Hustlers72861340372220.464.500.9291.429
Norfolk Buccaneers6255910393340.360.414.7601.174
Oregon Pioneers3122300242400.250.357.7501.107
Rochester Roosters9324841056700.250.368.438.806
Sacramento Giants6244610263620.250.310.542.852
San Diego Warewolves93531160184510.314.385.571.956
Tampa Bay Silverbacks12518132211131000.255.291.431.722
By Position
SplitGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
3B140000000100.000.000.000.000
SS953705911326625804861181.305.382.611.992
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP18 v.3.18.02
Thursday, February 22nd, 2018
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.