07-28-2042
SIM Baseball League
Players Leaderboards
Filters
 
Scope: League:
Listing: Team:
Split: Stat:
Who: Position:
Year From: To:
Age From: To:
Drafted From Round: To Round: By:
While Having , AB greater than
Minimum Playing Time: per team game
Resets:
Top Seasonal At Bats Leaders From 2019 to 2040
(*=Active Player, +=Hall of Famer)
Page
of 20
RnkPlayerTeamPosAgeYearGABH2B3BHRRBIRBBKSBCSAVGOPSWAR
1Victor Cruz*LVSS2620231988243108165470.273.6410.0
2Matthew Brown+CGYRF232023198527400111664222.318.7270.0
3Montelle JamesSDLF24202119842010481232110.238.6570.0
4Bernardo MartinezCGYCF24201919832460281472373.289.7850.0
4Gran Moulder*HAW3B262029218325205161231511.301.8320.0
6Bill WellsSDSS27202418821880051241111.220.5730.0
6Zachery Dye+HAWCF342029218225113131271620.305.8180.0
8Felix EscobarORECF2720202081271212131851450.333.9520.0
8Kendrick Templeton+HAWCF28202921812550613113612.309.9220.0
8Cody Taylor*CLE1B27203319811910512135700.235.7080.0
8Jesus Diaz*TBSS242039188117513111032300.210.6520.0
12Francisco SantosCHISS2620271980175107851031.212.5560.0
12Vicente Romero*ASHCF242040198026506181331410.325.9620.0
12Juan Santos*ASH1B31204019802640310143710.325.8330.0
15Joaquin PenaCGYSS26201919791920061591010.240.5920.0
15Frank HodgesSD1B292021197915205131132000.190.6250.0
15Marques SantanaCLE1B2920331979146018842300.177.5050.0
18Carl Chaulk*LVDH212023197818404141161200.231.7220.0
18Bernardo MartinezCGYCF28202319781410181051753.179.4690.0
18Peter Turner+CHI1B2920271978182058922430.231.6990.0
18Nathan Brown*CLERF2620331978176106571010.218.6000.0
18Allen Tate*CLESS27203319782240410138640.282.8400.0
18Roberto Santos*TBCF272039187818613121263250.231.7430.0
18Cesar Cortez*ASH2B23204019781811299313111.231.6230.0
25Matthew DupreeCGY2B28202319772370116145991.299.7620.0
25Randall LewisLV1B3220231977265041814131710.338.9920.0
25Michael Lonewolf+CGYLF242023197721401895522.273.6890.0
25Manny Foster*CLERF2820331977190131114131861.247.7450.0
25Tim Lynn*TEX1B2620361977254001078700.325.7650.0
25Jameson Munnings*SDRF33203817772030481221711.260.7330.0
25Darrell Garrett*TB3B2620391877212211096161.273.7040.0
25Pambo Rivera*ASHCF242040197723216141361162.299.9340.0
33Kel SanfordORE1B312020207617404141032270.224.6810.0
33Carlos Molina+HAWRF372029217620205141571940.263.8120.0
33Deryk Ryles*HAWDH2220292176213071717121300.276.9670.0
33Magglio Romo*WESCF28203518762661014102851.342.7970.0
33Manny Rios*ASH3B3020401976142025651810.184.5240.0
38Mario MontalbanoORELF2920202075233151215111740.307.9690.0
38Lance Stanley IIIDALCF24202418751330141292290.173.5150.0
38Derek DixonCLERF2920261875182117116840.240.6430.0
38Akiro Hikaru*ASHRF32204019752152031181461.280.7490.0
42Todd JewellCGYLF2720191974142029571922.189.5590.0
42Steve WaddellCGY3B3020191974153016352501.203.5370.0
42Clyde DunhamORE1B2320202074173026851650.230.6350.0
42Cal RobertsLV2B292023197424800121213720.324.8590.0
42Mario MontalbanoSDLF332024187426803101431040.351.9530.0
42Austin BelaskaCGYSS25202517742240071557123.297.6930.0
42Gran Moulder*HAW3B272030197420205101051500.270.8120.0
42Matthew Brown+WESRF3520351874342306137664.4601.0680.0
50Bruno PerilloCGYC332019187328404241110800.3841.0670.0
50Michael TurnerCGY2B312019197316410764401.219.5610.0
50Fernando PenaOREC26202020731232212452300.164.5600.0
50Lance Stanley IIIDALCF2120211873142134962480.192.6200.0
50Stanford TannerORECF262029197381036882250.110.4440.0
50Roger Marcum*HAW1B25203218731621681111401.219.7500.0
50T.J. Rose*HAWCF262032187320612714316130.274.7770.0
50Johnny Abraham*CHIRF24203617732060714142950.274.9370.0
50Richard Jackson*TORCF2920381873223016132660.301.7130.0
59Taki Taketo+SDC272021197223506211312000.3191.0640.0
59Scott WyattSD3B2520211972206017851430.278.7360.0
59Lance Stanley IIIDALCF22202217721740041351991.236.5770.0
59David CampbellLV2B332023197214302794400.194.5560.0
59Garland WileyCGYC272023197222301121161200.306.7560.0
59Dante DawsonHAW2B312029217212202813121832.167.5640.0
59Roger Marcum*HAW1B232030197215207131142230.208.7780.0
59Bryce HunterTEXRF3120361972152026572000.208.6070.0
59Turhan Clause*TORSS25203718722631110137333.361.8850.0
59Floyd Garraway Jr.*TORLF282038187219105151481580.264.8320.0
59Kenko Yamada*TOR3B252038187226201577800.361.8570.0
59Jarred Davis*TBRF282039187225505141651781.3471.0170.0
71Manny RomeroSD3B2720211971153125941731.211.6200.0
71Iwane KondoLVCF242023197118415101222341.254.8230.0
71Carlos Molina+CGYRF3120231971162041314141121.225.7830.0
71Kory StoneLVRF27202319711831312714900.254.8190.0
71Glenn WilsonLVC392023197120503101161200.282.8170.0
71Tony Aguilar+DALLF282024187114201888950.197.5390.0
71DeShaun MackSD1B3220241871261010232091100.3661.2400.0
71Francisco RuilSDRF252024187124412161281351.338.9120.0
71Cal RobertsCLE2B3220261871213001313111100.296.7360.0
71Zachery Dye+NYCF322027177117400496841.239.5950.0
71Carlos RosaCGYCF28203217711750241177100.239.6980.0
71Johnny Abraham*CHIRF22203416712693215104640.3661.0620.0
71Floyd Garraway Jr.*TORLF27203718711530381081740.211.6680.0
71Juan Estrada*TBLF29203918712010261142142.282.7000.0
85Jamal WilsonMANCF242020177020300811710114.286.6750.0
85Kory StoneSDRF252021197020508191212800.2861.0900.0
85Robinson O'NeilLVLF36202319702660181018412.371.9950.0
85Ray SmithSDC2520241870123005431400.171.4200.0
85Matthew Brown+CGYRF252025177025231121465135.357.9220.0
85Eddie BryantCLEC33202618701530615951500.214.8050.0
85Miguel Espinoza+CLECF29202618702111312127870.300.8420.0
85Troy BacaNY3B36202717702130491141210.300.8610.0
85Alan CrawfordCHI1B2820271970214141297410.300.9450.0
85Adam WilsonNYC2620271770101029651300.143.4400.0
85Tommy EagenASH2B26202817701351051051464.186.5230.0
85Robert Stuart*HAW1B2620301970162041099700.229.7450.0
85Orlando Garcia*DALSS2520311770213211187800.300.8060.0
85Hue Henderson*CGY1B26203217702071313931500.286.8630.0
85Tad Jackson*CGY2B2820321770266031184796.3711.0010.0
85Justin Sandy*CGYRF2520321770134117721300.186.5330.0
StatsLab SQL Utilities for OOTP18 v.3.18.02
Thursday, February 22nd, 2018
Green Web Hosting! This site hosted by DreamHost.